17/09/2020 Commodity Resistance & Support By Www.PaulCommodity.Com Get More Details Stay Tuned : 7454938677

Apply now for 1 day Free demo on Call/Whatspp :7454938677

CommodityResistanceSupport
Gold 5203051617
Silver6913668425
Crude Oil29722907
Natural Gas169.7164.3
Copper531.3527.2
Nickel1121.11110.5
Zinc196.4194.3

More FREE tips Join Channel

https://t.me/paulcomfreemcxtips

for more updates click & chat::

https://wa.me/917251867710

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *