Today’s Commodity Resistance & Support By : https://www.paulcommodity.com/ For More Details C/W : 7454938677

CommodityResistanceSupport
Gold 47634.647075.4
Silver48471.947250.1
Crude Oil2990.62921.4
Natural Gas127.3125.1
Nickel990.9978.9
Copper449.4442
Zinc163.3160.1

More FREE tips Join Channel

https://t.me/paulcomfreemcxtips

for more updates click & chat::

https://wa.me/917251867710

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *