Today’s Commodity Resistance & Support By https://www.paulcommodity.com/ More Details Call/WhatsApp : 7454938677

CommodityResistanceSupport
Gold 47412.546639.5
Silver48014.346771.7
Crude Oil2838.82731.2
Natural Gas130.1126.3
Nickel990.9962.1
Copper442.2433.5
Zinc160.7157.9

More FREE tips Join Channel

https://t.me/paulcomfreemcxtips

for more updates click & chat::

https://wa.me/917251867710

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *