Today’s Crude Resistance & Support By PaulCommodity.Com For More Details Contact Us : 7454938677

CommodityResistanceSupport
Gold 47600.547067.5
Silver48193.647186.4
Crude Oil2782.92693.1
Natural Gas134.9131.5
Nickel975.5959.5
Copper446.3440.3
Zinc161158.3

More FREE tips Join Channel

https://t.me/paulcomfreemcxtips

for more updates click & chat::

https://wa.me/917251867710

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *